Registro Nome Graduação Data Graduação
1 Abenildo Fernandes Preta 2º grau 11/07/2019
2 Amarildo Fernandes Faixa Preta 10/12/2020
3 Amauri Alves Terra Faixa Preta 1º Grau 20/12/2020
4 Ana Beatriz Moura Matos Ribeiro Faixa Cinza 10/03/2020
5 Ana Júlia Silva Muniz Faixa Amarela 12/06/2021
6 André Oliveira França Faixa Preta 03/12/2020
7 Andriela Miguel de Morais Faixa Azul 13/12/2019
8 Antonio Gomes P Faixa Azul 11/07/2019
9 Antônio Sérgio Dias Reis Faixa Preta 3º Grau 20/12/2020
10 Ariel Gomes de Moraes Bomtempo Faixa Marrom 10/06/2019
11 Aurelino Alves Duarte Neto Faixa Azul 11/07/2019
12 Breno Vinícius Oliveira Fontes Faixa Amarela 12/06/2021
13 Bruno Henrique Alves Boaventura Faixa Roxa 12/11/2020
14 Cassiano de Brito Faixa Roxa 11/07/2019
15 Cassiano de Oliveira Silva Faixa Roxa 10/06/2019
16 Cassiano Rodrigues dos Santos Faixa Marrom 11/07/2019
17 Charles Cardoso de Pinho Faixa Roxa 12/06/2021
18 Clayton Rodrigues Júnior Faixa Roxa 10/08/2020
19 Cleber Justino Gomes Faixa Azul 07/01/2019
20 Cleiberson Barbosa de Farias Faixa Marrom 20/09/2019
21 Cleidmar da Silva Cunha Faixa Azul 12/06/2021
22 Cléssio Augustinho da Silva Faixa Azul 12/06/2021
23 Daniel de Jesus Faixa Preta 29/09/2020
24 Daniel Ramos dos Santos Faixa Roxa 12/06/2021
25 Davi Alves Batista Faixa Azul 13/12/2019
26 Delcides da Silva Neto Faixa Marrom 18/12/2019
27 Diego Oliveira da Silva Faixa Azul 12/06/2021
28 Diogo Cardoso Oliveira Faixa Verde/Branca 03/08/2020
29 Edilson José da Silva Faixa Azul 20/09/2019
30 Edson Carlos Dias Júnior Faixa Azul 08/12/2019
31 Edson Luiz Ferreira Faixa Preta 2º Grau 11/06/2018
32 Edson Santos Soares Faixa Marrom 11/07/2019
33 Edvan Rodrigues dos Reis. Faixa Preta 12/06/2021
34 Eliakyn Farias França Faixa Marrom 22/01/2021
35 Emily Larissa Morais Souza Faixa Cinza 10/03/2020
36 Erick Gabriel Gomes Nunes Faixa Azul 11/12/2019
37 Ernane Ferreira da Silva Faixa Roxa 11/09/2020
38 Esequiel Ananias da Silva Sinzimbra Faixa Azul 11/02/2019
39 Eslei Jonas Dias Faixa Marrom 20/09/2019
40 Evandro Oliveira Soares Faixa Roxa 11/12/2019
41 Fábio Ribeiro dos Santos Faixa Preta 11/06/2018
42 Fabrício André Silva Faixa Roxa 15/08/2019
43 Fabrício Rogério Ribeiro Faixa Preta 2º Grau 16/02/2019
44 Felipe Tobias Batista Cardoso Faixa Roxa 05/08/2019
45 Felix Soares Ferreira Faixa Azul 05/08/2019
46 Fernando Bento da Silva Cotrim Faixa Verde 11/02/2019
47 Francisco Agra Nunes Faixa Azul 03/08/2020
48 Francisco André Feitosa Faixa Preta 1º Grau 20/12/2020
49 Gabriel Alves Barcelos Faixa Azul 26/06/2019
50 Gabriel Cardoso de Sousa Faixa Azul 20/09/2019
51 Gabriel Guilherme Clara de Morais Faixa Cinza 10/03/2020
52 Gabriel Henrique Aureliano Souza Faixa Cinza 15/12/2020
53 Gabriel Henrique Silva Custódio Faixa Roxa 13/12/2019
54 Gabriel Ribeiro de Oliveira e Silva Faixa Verde 11/02/2019
55 Geovana Silva Faixa Azul 19/08/2019
56 Giovanna Souza Fernandes Faixa Verde 11/07/2019
57 Glecio Camargo Faixa Marrom 20/09/2019
58 Gracielle Dias Pereira Feitosa Faixa Azul 13/12/2019
59 Grasielle Nunes de Moraes Feitosa Faixa Azul 20/12/2020
60 Gustavo Coelho Costa Faixa Verde 11/07/2019
61 Hélio Rocha da Silva Faixa Azul 18/12/2019
62 Helvio Cássio Ferreira de Sousa Faixa Preta 03/12/2019
63 Henrique Vale Silva Preta 3º Grau 11/07/2019
64 Igor Siriano da Silva Oliveira Faixa Azul 12/06/2021
65 Joanes Batista Rocha Faixa Azul 13/12/2019
66 João Pedro Oliveira Silva Faixa Azul 11/12/2019
67 João Rui Moreira Faixa Verde 11/07/2019
68 João Victor Feitosa Faixa Preta 20/12/2020
69 Jonathas Lopes de Sá Faixa Roxa 14/05/2020
70 José Cecilio Carvalho da Silva Faixa Marrom 10/06/2019
71 José Ronaldo G Vidal Faixa Azul 11/07/2019
72 Júnior Gomes da Rocha Faixa Roxa 12/06/2021
73 Kaiky Leite Caixeta Faixa Azul 11/12/2019
74 Kassio Silva Dourado Faixa Roxa 12/06/2021
75 Kassio Jhonethan Mendes de Andrade Faixa Azul 14/12/2020
76 Kauan Alexandre Fontes Silva Faixa Verde/Branca 18/12/2019
77 Kayky Vinicius Justiniano Faixa Verde 14/05/2020
78 Kenendy Iago Borges Bessa Faixa Roxa 12/06/2021
79 Leandro da Silva Borges Faixa Roxa 16/03/2018
80 Leandro Souza Nunes Preta 3º grau 15/08/2018
81 Leonardo Alves de Souza Faixa Preta 06/02/2020
82 Levi Borges da Silva Filho Faixa Azul 14/05/2020
83 Lindomar Alves de Oliveira Faixa Preta 20/12/2020
84 Lucas Gabriel de Araújo Faixa Azul 11/02/2019
85 Luciano Rangel Vieira Bastos Faixa Preta 10/12/2020
86 Luiz Felipe de Sousa Pereira Faixa Azul 14/05/2020
87 Luiz Felipe Martins Naves Faixa Cinza 10/03/2020
88 Luiz Fernando da Cunha Faixa Preta 20/09/2019
89 Luiz Miguel Soares Coelho Amarela Listra Preta 12/11/2020
90 Maiky Ariel Fontes Silva Faixa Laranja 18/12/2019
91 Manuel Cardoso Pereira da Silva Faixa Preta 2º Grau 20/12/2020
92 Marcelo Clementino Baía Preta 2º grau 11/06/2018
93 Marcelo Maycon Martins do Nascimento Faixa Marrom 10/09/2019
94 Marcio Pereira Chaveiro Faixa Azul 11/07/2019
95 Marcos Paulo da Silva Faixa Azul 11/07/2019
96 Marcos Vinicius Muniz da Conceição Faixa Azul 18/12/2019
97 Matheus Dantas Oliveira dos Santos Faixa Azul 14/12/2020
98 Matheus de Sousa Moura Faixa Azul 05/10/2020
99 Melquisedeque da Silva Menezes Faixa Roxa 02/08/2020
100 Michell Cardoso Moraes Preta 2º grau 20/12/2018
101 Mikael Ferreira Fernandes dos Santos Faixa Azul 14/05/2020
102 Mikael L G Resplandes Faixa Preta 19/08/2019
103 Murillo Guilherme Clara de Morais Faixa Cinza 10/03/2020
104 Neylon Almeida Marques Faixa Marrom 22/01/2021
105 Pablo Henrique Lial Tavares Faixa Preta 1º Grau 20/09/2019
106 Paulo Eduardo Feitosa Faixa Preta 1º Grau 20/12/2020
107 Pedro Luiz Vieira Primo Faixa Azul 11/12/2019
108 Pietra Vitória Silva Leal Faixa Cinza 10/03/2020
109 Plinio de Sousa Almeida Faixa Marrom 03/12/2020
110 Ralder Renner gomes da silva Faixa Roxa 12/06/2021
111 Rayssa Candido Lopes Conde Faixa Azul 10/11/2020
112 Reginaldo da Costa Grangeiro Faixa Marrom 20/09/2019
113 Renato Ferreira da Silva Faixa Azul 11/07/2019
114 Renato Rodolfo Feitosa Faixa Preta 2º Grau 20/12/2020
115 Rogério Alexandre Araújo Faixa Roxa 04/12/2020
116 Rogério Batista de Morais Faixa Roxa 19/08/2020
117 Ronivon Villas da Cruz Faixa Azul 14/01/2021
118 Sandro Leonardo Marques Guimarães Faixa Marrom 14/05/2020
119 Sérgio Barbosa da Conceição Faixa Preta 14/05/2020
120 Sérgio Sanches de Melo Faixa Preta 2º Grau 16/12/2019
121 Sérgio Sanches de Melo Júnior Faixa Roxa 16/12/2019
122 Tainã Silva Mendes Faixa Azul 06/07/2020
123 Thays leal da Silva Faixa Marrom 12/06/2021
124 Thiago Soares S. Ribeiro Faixa Preta 16/02/2019
125 Tiago Cézar Oliveira de Castro Faixa Azul 13/12/2019
126 Tiago da Luz Carvalho Faixa Azul 20/12/2020
127 Valdivino Conceição Coelho Faixa Preta 12/11/2020
128 Victor Hugo Cordeiro Faixa Azul 03/08/2020
129 Vitor Guilherme de Morais Galdino Faixa Cinza 10/03/2020
130 Wander Henrick Aluízio de Souza Faixa Azul 11/12/2019
131 Wellington Martins Nunes Faixa Preta 20/09/2019
132 Wendell Reis Torres Faixa Azul 11/07/2019
133 Willian Rosa Batista Júnior Faixa Azul 20/12/2020
134 Yuri Eguti de Carvalho Faixa Preta 17/12/2019